Header
           News               
       Description          
 Why Play DBAOL     
        Download          
       CD Version         
     Step-by-Step        
     Screenshots          
     Testimonials        
  Join DBAOL Club     
        Press Kit           
     Online Forum      
    Tactics & Hints        
    Tournaments           
    Club Members      
            FAQ                
          Armies             
        Link to Us           
      Useful Links         
          Credits             
         Contact              
         SiteMap             
           Home              

Wargaming.net

Club Members



Name: Jeffrey Sussman

Alias: Jeff Sussman

Date of Birth: July 11, 1958

Country: USA

State/Province: Maryland

City/Town: Gaithersburg



3 Favorite DBA armies: 136 64 179

Do you use DBA Online for Tournaments or for games with a couple particular people? Both

DBAOL frequency of play: 5-10 times a week

Favorite Military History Period: 100 Years War

Other hobbies: Medieval History Reenactment (SCA)

Occupation (Job): Systems Analyst

Back to Club Members


Copyright Wargaming.net 1999-2013
DBA 1.2 Rules Wargames Research Group 1995
DBA 1.22 Rules Phil Barker, Richard Bodley Scott, Sue Laflin Barker 1990-2000

 
Bottom