Header
     Home                     
     Download              

     DBAOL Club
          Join Club
          Club Members
          Tournaments
          Campaigns
          Shop

     About
          Description
          Newbie Corner
          Step-by-Step
          Why Play DBAOL
          Screenshots
          Testimonials
          Tactics & Hints

     Help
          Notes & Rules
          Controls
          Distant Shooting
          Close Combat
          Positions
          FAQ

     Press Kit
          Press Release
          Reviews
          Link to Us
     Explore Armies     
     Online Forum     
     Useful Links          
     Credits                  
     Contact                 

     Login
          Alias:
          Password:
                Login

DBA Online DBAOL Team Championship     

Rules | Players | Teams | Groups | Games | Results | News


Groups

Group 1
TeamParisii Tribe (Fr)Kingdom of WessexTEAM EWBDR
1 positionGarulfo 18aFiddlestix 15bDicemanrick 11
2 positionTed Lapinus 77bDavid Schlanger 41bSunTzu 76
3 positionBelisarius(3) 102cEsteban 85Olaf Wormbreath SOTN 102c
4 positionGreatCCA 178Richard III 179Pthomas 158
5 positionKachoudas 154Subedei 72Blackstone 95


Group 2
TeamSpainCalifornia RepublicLes irreductibles gaulois (FR)
1 positionSpaniard Legionnaire 28aNecron_99 28bJarek18a
2 positionzopenco 76Doc Dragon 76Christophe 76
3 positionCayo César 85Scottila 85Lannes 100
4 positionpepe (3) 170Montetiglio 178Pierre de Chartreuse 170
5 positionelf 174Martian 114eric 116


Group 3
TeamUSA Team 2Catalan TeamScotland
1 positionXenophon 10Alex of Chicago 12Young Chevalier 15b
2 positionPolynikes 76Christerical 76Conan the Librarian 32
3 positionchriscoz 106bIaia Dunga 102cOlias of Sunhillow 85
4 positionThe ShackAlmogaver 131bSnowflake 179
5 positionIvan (6) 127aBill 72Teltest 16b


Group 4
TeamLa TizonaGermanyUSA Eastern Coast
1 positionBeto 21aRitterbruder 15bDr. Garlic 11
2 positionKambodia 51HaWe 41aDe Ruyter 37
3 positionEl Campeador 102cKate 85Fwapsk 121
4 positionpaulisper 170Tigernach 131bLaSalle 126
5 positionUwe de Grape 154Fairyknight 127bBozo 72


Group 5
TeamCondotta ItalianaUSA Team 1Kingdom of Russ
1 positionDe Beauregard 30bEhud 3Carausius 18a
2 positionAUDACE 76OutriderJim 37Janus 36
3 positionnano bianco 104Ivar 85Sir Cholais102c
4 positiondon peto 169Sven 172Captain VP131b
5 positionAndrechin 174Highlander 16bTiger 174


Group 6
TeamThe BarbariansWestern USA TeamBrits abroad
1 positionParmenio2 11Sargon II 24bdg 9
2 positionAl 76Banzai 51Redcoat 59
3 positionWhatistigoodfor 100Pyrrhius 85Wagnerion 85
4 positionGuderian 168Basilius 142bnash 168
5 positionGoldenhord 16bsiegfried 116Asterix 78


Group 7
TeamHANZAKKingdom of MerciaCanada
1 positionkhwchan888 the Dragon 1DanMcLaughlin 15bbones 11
2 positionPBG (3) 21bWarrior Monk 77aBidule 77b
3 positionThomo the Lost 83aKing Tut 80Dusty the Mighty 102c
4 positionKlairuhnz 179nasha 180Jochen 136
5 positionKanishka 16cMBradford1968 16bHoratio 78


Group 8
TeamEuropean TeamUSA Team 3TEYMAS YR CELTIADD
1 position69er 28bMarco 11Sadwargamer 29
2 positionGeo II 43JASommer (2) 41bJohn(4) 46b
3 positionMarcellinius 91Gilyan 115Dave (3) 85
4 positionPrince of Orange 178Steve (3) 179bran 173
5 positionIronsides 54Slaanesh 154Rhiellagh 16b


Group 9
TeamAustraliaUSA Team 4Outer Space Team
1 position Xanthippus11bertrand15b
2 positionscipio33big chap37s-dean69
3 positionAxis85Arkat83aGodeur101a
4 positionCaptain Cursor163Conig 169Nick(3)172
5 positionImmortal 1114Lineaus78gastone16b


Copyright © Wargaming.net 1999-2013
DBA 1.2 Rules © Wargames Research Group 1995
DBA 1.22 Rules © Phil Barker, Richard Bodley Scott, Sue Laflin Barker 1990-2000

 
Bottom